Cornwell Robert ....The Pom.......Webmaster

Name..........................................................Course No

Abbey Russ.......................................................
Addley Dave.....................................................35
Aisthorpe Barry ................................................
Alderton Les.......................................................
Alexander Peter.................................................
Alexander Michael.............................................33

Banks Sean Beetle............................................3/89
Banning Bung......................................................
Barber Fred.......................................................
Barwick Stan ......................................................
Bently John.........................................................
Bergin Mick.........................................................
Beckwith Peter.................................................
Bird Wayne Birddog .......................................
Bracey Alex.......................................................
Barclay Warren...................................................5.
Brasher Steve......................................................
Brazier Rolly.......................................................
Brazil Alan.....New.......................................................
Berridge Peter.....................................................
Bobbermein Brad .......................................... 22
Brodie Mick......................................................
Broomhall Shane ............................................2/84
Brown Fred.........................................................3
Brown Rob..........................................................
Brown B.H Joe...................................................
Bryson Tex........................................................10
Bryson Terry......................................................
Burke Greg ......................................................86
Burgin Peter......................................................

Carswell Ken.....................................................
Cameron Blake ................................................1/86
Carrier Russ.......................................................10
Castle Michael ..................................................33
Caviato Antillo..................................................
Cavanagh Kevin................................................2/89
Chapman Tristan..............................................1/89
Cameron John TR ...........................................
Chicowski Ski....................................................
Christoffenson Carlo.........................................
Cummings (Bart) Stewart.................................1/89
Wayne Clark......................................................1/85
Collis Terry .......................................................
Conner Denis...................................................
Conway Jim.......................................................
Coolahan Brendan ..........................................   2/92
Cornwell Robert The Pom.................................10
Crisp (Chester) Phil ..........................................15
Currell William Peter........................................
Cuso Jamie........................................................2/89

Dare Alan...........................................................
Dainer Spike.......................................................
Daley Peter.......................................................7
Davies Col.........................................................
Deacon Alan......................................................
Devantier Ian ....Skull ........................................
Djula Mick..........................................................10
Dobinson Ray ...................................................12
Donnelly Luke...................................................
Douglas Phil.......................................................
Dreise Warren..................................................

Cameron Earl.  ...................................................
Erwin Ken ..........................................................
Essex-Clark Phil................................................ 22

Fisher KD
Finlay Nathan .............................. 1/94 and 03/07
Fitzpatrick John.................................................10
Feeney Ken ........................................................
Fell Daryll............................................................
Ferguson Wayne...............................................21
Ferry Fred...........................................................
Field Terry...........................................................
Flynn Steve ...................................................... 23
Forbes Ian Red...................................................
French Andrew...................................................91 ?
Frost Adam .........................................................

Gable Jim...Association Secretary........................
Garland Jude......................................................14
Gay Dave..........................................................
Gay Lorrie.......................................................... new
Gear Peter..........................................................
Gibson John ...................................................... 7
Giltrap Alan.......................................................
Goad Bob..........................................................
Golley Bob .......................................................10
Gordon Arthur ....................................................
Gordon Paul.......................................................
Gresham Tim.......................................................
Graham Tommy.................................................

Harris Lance .....................................................
Hellmuth Brian
...................................................
Hurley John.........................................................
Hammond Damien ..........................................
Hardy Rick.........................................................16.
Harrison Bret......................................................
Hawkins Peter Hawkeye......................................
Hay Nick................................................................
Henderson  Gary ( Blue ) ................................. 22
Henderson Hendo..............................................
Hicks Steve..............new...................................10
Hogan Barry........................................................
Holtmann Fred...................................................
Howell John Chooka............................................4
Howard Shane...................................................2/84
Horwood Jack....................................................14
Hughes Andrew .................................................35
Huntley Tony.......................................................
Hurkens Hank ....................................................

Jackson Terry....................................................
Javens Barry........................................................
Jeffress Gary.......................................................14
Jex Rus.................................................................

Kearney Mick.....................................................
Kerins John ................New...............................  10
Kinnane Bob ....................................................
Kuchel Ben ....................................................... 16
Kunde Ron.......................................................
.
Lacy Darren.......................................................
Lamb Alan.........................................................
Lawler Brian .....................................................
Lee Andrew......................................................15
Linabury John ........................ New ..................14.
Linskett Bob ....................................................11
List Ian ...............................................................
Little Chris ...................................................... 19
Loseby Bruce.....................................................1
Lovell Mrs Ken.........................................new...2
Lovelock Simon.................................................
Ludwig Joe..........................................................
Lunn Mick Lunny.................................................
Lyons Glenn........................................................

Maher Graham
Manson Dave.....................................................
Mapstone Gerry................................................     5
Martin Allan ( Goose ) .........................................1-89
Marxsen Neale...................................................
Maquire Troy
Marshall Nigel....................................................
Marinac Tony.......................................................
Mavor Ross........................................................
Mcgavin Stuart..................................................
McKay Ian  Mooka............................................
Medcraft Meds....................................................30
Millar Brian Bluey................................................
Miller John ( Dusty ) ..........................................new.
Mills Michael.......................................................2/84
Millwood Laurie...................................................18
Mitchell Bobby ...................................................11
Mooney Mark......................................................1/84
Moore Tony........................................................
Munroe Ron.........................................................22
Munson Peter.....................................................

Newcombe Jean-Paul ..................................... 1/87
Nice Jim
.............................................................
Nobrega Nobby...................................................
Nowland Rod ......................................................16
Nye Trevor...........................................................

O'Davis Peter ...................................................
O'Reilly Lyle (Radar)..........................................25

Pahl Tony..............................................................9
Paine John.........................................................
Pannowitz Paul.....................................................2
Pendrick David ................................................. 22
Pern Tom............................................................
Poultney Adam...................................................2/91
Pritchard Bob .....................................................
Pugh John ..........................................................
Pythian Ian .........................................................3/89

Ranse Brian .....................................................
Reale John.........................................................12
Redway Bob.....................................................
Reeds Gordon .................................................
Reid Merv...........................................................
Resetter Eric.....................................................5
Reibelt William..................................................
Ronan John.......................................................11
Ross Alan .........................................................

Sattler Andrew ...............................................2/96
Sawdy Wayne..................................................
Schubert George...............................................
Sharpe Gavin.................................................... 9
Sheean Mick......................................................
Sherry Des ....................................................... 19
Shipp Daryl........................................................
Sloan Mick .........................................................1/89
Smith Bruce.........................................................10
Smith Terry.........................................................
Smith Vic..............................................................
Sorenson Trevor................................................
Soanes Boomer ................................................
Strong Smedley...................................................
Stuchley Greg .....................................................1/86

Taylor Peter..........................................................7
Thackeray Ken ..................................................
Thompson.Gary ................................................
Thomson Graham ...........................................
Todd Arthur.........................................................
Treller Bruce .......................................................
Tanton Brett ..................................................... 2/84
Triffit Ken ............................................................
Tyne Neil............................................................

Van Heek Dutchy...............................................
Vince Brian .........................................................

Ward Terry..........................................................10
Wardley John Raymond  aka L.J. ................ 2/84
Walters Tassie...................................................
Wanstall Barry .............................ADI ADG WOD
Wattie Peter......................................................
Wiggins Neville..................................................15.
Wheat Ian Sluggo ..............................................11
White Alan .........................................................10
Whitting Tony.......................................................
Wilderboer Dutchy...............................................
Williams Les.........................................................
Willoughby Ken .................................................
Wilson Darrel......................................................
Wilmott Don.........................................................
Wendt Klaus......................................................10
Wheeler Tony.....................................................
White Greg...........................................................3
Woodman Andy...................................................
Wray Alan............................................................
Wright Radar......................................................

Zimmerman Max................................................1/89
ZYZNIEWSKI John.............................................1/89
The ADG "Com" Centre
Thanks fellas for allowing us to establish contact with you , if your name is not on our list then email the Pom for inclusion.
Please keep me informed of any change of email address.
Note email addresses will be hidden to stop web crawling robots from adding your name to their spawn lists.
Associate members

Gorto John     phone # 520-883-6380.
Barry Petith

Members Phone No's
Ray Price ....................... 49540138
Paul Tuck..........................
John Chooka Howell........08 82541994
Note Email address's are updated as they come to hand and are updated via this page ........

Thanks Fellas The Pom
Kerry Smithers

kerry.smithers@bigpond.com